Cifras y Letras. Clasificación.

#Ciencias: juego LyN - Febrero 2014

Clasificado por Acumulado
Posición Nick Récord Acumulado
1M4N0102.21092.966
2Clarice2.19889.642
3Cabal2.10157.640
4Roger1.56725.331
5Ethoscience1.67522.015
6oshita74811.893
7P-Brain1.3158.786
8Ethos1.5907.922
9Jafar1.7045.956
10TheQuietMan1.9425.815
11Cardenal1.7555.779
12CinefilosCommunityManager1.9085.014
13VeteranOfThePsychicWars1.7894.909
14El-Ente1.9184.501
15ElPrincipitoLoco1.1904.178
16LeChatNoir1.7054.046
17Lady_Erin4943.544
18Sigrid-7103.373
19Botarate1.7773.262
20Goldfinger1.1802.340

« 1 2 3 »