Cifras y Letras. Clasificación.

#knada: juego Num - Octubre 2018

Clasificado por Récords
Posición Nick Récord Acumulado
1Bossa3.4003.400
2Malfetria3.3943.394
3Mesticia3.36711.508
4Bossass3.1915.480
5Bolboretass3.1906.278
6Changarra3.1773.177
7Malvasia3.0695.635
8Malfetriass2.6982.698
9Bolboreta2.5967.368

« 1 »