Cifras y Letras. Clasificación.

#knada: juego Num - Octubre 2018

Clasificado por Récords
Posición Nick Récord Acumulado
1Bossa3.4003.400
2Mesticia3.36711.508
3Bossass3.1915.480
4Bolboretass3.1906.278
5Malvasia3.0695.635
6Malfetriass2.6982.698
7Bolboreta2.5967.368

« 1 »